Amerifiber
 
 




Empty Image Fiber Products Small Arrow Fiber Cleaning Products Small Arrow Fiber Jumpers Small Arrow Singlemode Small Arrow Simplex 2.0mm Small Arrow FC/LC
Corner Image Corner Image
 
 
Corner Image Table Bottom Corner Image
Corner Image Corner Image
 

FJS342003M - FC/LC SM/Simplex 2.0mm (3 meter)

FC/LC SM/Simplex 2.0mm (3 meter)



Price: $ 17.63 / Each


 
 
Corner Image Below Image Corner Image

  Amerifiber Inc
200 Hembree Park Drive
Suite D
Roswell, GA 30076
United States
Ph: 866-518-5858
Fax: 770-518-5833
e-mail: sales@amerifiber.com
 
Click to view this Product
SC/LC SM/Simplex 2.0mm (5 meter)
SC/LC SM/Simplex 2.0mm (5 meter)

Price: $ 16.17 / Each
Add to cart Enlarge
Click to view this Product
LC/FCAPC SM/Simplex 2.0mm Variable Length (Meters)
LC/FCAPC SM/Simplex 2.0mm Variable Length (Meters)

Price: $ 18.00 / Each
Add to cart Enlarge
Click to view this Product
LC/SCAPC SM/Simplex 2.0mm (2 meter)
LC/SCAPC SM/Simplex 2.0mm (2 meter)

Price: $ 16.53 / Each
Add to cart Enlarge

 
Home     |    About Us     |    Products     |    Terms     |    Privacy     |    FAQ     |    Order Status     |    Contact Us
Copyright Amerifiber Inc. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by Fortune3