Amerifiber
 
 





SC/FC
SC/FC
Fiber Products   >   Fiber Cleaning Products   >   Fiber Jumpers   >   Singlemode   >   Duplex 3.0mm   >   SC/FC  

12 Items Found in Fiber Products Fiber Cleaning Products Fiber Jumpers Singlemode Duplex 3.0mm SC/FC     
  Amerifiber Inc
200 Hembree Park Drive
Suite D
Roswell, GA 30076
United States
Ph: 866-518-5858
Fax: 770-518-5833
e-mail: sales@amerifiber.com
 
Click to view this Product
SC/FC SM/Duplex 3.0mm (15 meter)
SC/FC SM/Duplex 3.0mm (15 meter)

Price: $ 36.67 / Each
Add to cart Enlarge
Click to view this Product
SC/FC SM/Duplex 3.0mm (7 meter)
SC/FC SM/Duplex 3.0mm (7 meter)

Price: $ 32.93 / Each
Add to cart Enlarge
Click to view this Product
SC/FC SM/Duplex 3.0mm Variable Length (Meters)
SC/FC SM/Duplex 3.0mm Variable Length (Meters)

Price: $ 29.66 / Each
Add to cart Enlarge

 
Home     |    About Us     |    Products     |    Terms     |    Privacy     |    FAQ     |    Order Status     |    Contact Us
Copyright Amerifiber Inc. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by Fortune3